Jornada # 1 |
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
19/08/2022 22:00 Hrs |
IRREGOL2 9 - 3 LOS COMPADRES |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
19/08/2022 20:00 Hrs |
X-FORCE HW 6 - 8 PUMBAS UNITED |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
19/08/2022 21:00 Hrs |
KILOS MORTALES 5 - 4 PAZONOS FC |
|
Jornada # 2 |
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
26/08/2022 22:00 Hrs |
PAZONOS FC 1 - 20 IRREGOL2 |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
26/08/2022 19:30 Hrs |
X-FORCE HW 8 - 7 LOS COMPADRES |
|
Jornada # 3 |
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
02/09/2022 20:00 Hrs |
PUMBAS UNITED 8 - 10 KILOS MORTALES |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
02/09/2022 21:00 Hrs |
IRREGOL2 4 - 2 X-FORCE HW |
|
CANCHA 3 |
02/09/2022 22:00 Hrs |
LOS COMPADRES 10 - 3 PAZONOS FC |
|
Jornada # 4 |
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
09/09/2022 21:00 Hrs |
PUMBAS UNITED (1) 9 - 9 (0) PAZONOS FC |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
09/09/2022 20:00 Hrs |
LOS COMPADRES 4 - 6 KILOS MORTALES |
|
Jornada # 5 |
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
16/09/2022 20:00 Hrs |
IRREGOL2 9 - 4 KILOS MORTALES |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
16/09/2022 21:00 Hrs |
LOS COMPADRES 8 - 7 PUMBAS UNITED |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
16/09/2022 22:00 Hrs |
PAZONOS FC 0 - 5 X-FORCE HW |
|
Jornada # 6 |
Sin asignar |
Sin asignar |
KILOS MORTALES 4 - 5 X-FORCE HW |
|
CANCHA 3 |
23/09/2022 21:00 Hrs |
PAZONOS FC 7 - 11 PUMBAS UNITED |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
23/09/2022 19:30 Hrs |
LOS COMPADRES 2 - 9 IRREGOL2 |
|
Jornada # 7 |
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
30/09/2022 20:00 Hrs |
KILOS MORTALES 6 - 4 LOS COMPADRES |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
30/09/2022 19:30 Hrs |
PUMBAS UNITED 3 - 9 IRREGOL2 |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
30/09/2022 09:00 Hrs |
X-FORCE HW 16 - 7 PAZONOS FC |
|
Jornada # 8 |
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
07/10/2022 22:00 Hrs |
X-FORCE HW 13 - 5 KILOS MORTALES |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
07/10/2022 20:00 Hrs |
PUMBAS UNITED (0) 5 - 5 (2) LOS COMPADRES |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
07/10/2022 21:00 Hrs |
GERVIS 7 - 19 X-FORCE HW |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
07/10/2022 20:00 Hrs |
REAL BOTI FC 2 - 5 LOS COMPADRES |
|
Jornada # 9 |
CANCHA 3 |
14/10/2022 21:00 Hrs |
KILOS MORTALES 9 - 6 PUMBAS UNITED |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
14/10/2022 20:00 Hrs |
X-FORCE HW 8 - 1 IRREGOL2 |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
14/10/2022 22:00 Hrs |
PAZONOS FC 8 - 9 LOS COMPADRES |
|
Jornada # 10 |
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
21/10/2022 20:00 Hrs |
KILOS MORTALES 3 - 16 IRREGOL2 |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
21/10/2022 22:00 Hrs |
X-FORCE HW 10 - 1 GERVIS |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
21/10/2022 20:00 Hrs |
REAL BOTI FC 1 - 12 PUMBAS UNITED |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
21/10/2022 09:00 Hrs |
FORZA HW 6 - 11 LOS COMPADRES |
|
Jornada # 11 |
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
29/10/2022 22:00 Hrs |
PAZONOS FC 4 - 10 KILOS MORTALES |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
28/10/2022 19:00 Hrs |
LOS COMPADRES 6 - 16 X-FORCE HW |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
28/10/2022 21:00 Hrs |
REAL BOTI FC 0 - 5 IRREGOL2 |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
28/10/2022 20:00 Hrs |
FORZA HW 3 - 13 PUMBAS UNITED |
|
Jornada # 12 |
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
04/11/2022 20:00 Hrs |
IRREGOL2 15 - 6 PUMBAS UNITED |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
04/11/2022 20:00 Hrs |
IRREGOL2 14 - 0 GERVIS |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
04/11/2022 20:00 Hrs |
LOS COMPADRES 4 - 0 GERVIS |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
04/11/2022 21:00 Hrs |
X-FORCE HW 18 - 1 REAL BOTI FC |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
04/11/2022 22:00 Hrs |
FORZA HW 2 - 8 PAZONOS FC |
|
Jornada # 13 |
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
11/11/2022 20:00 Hrs |
PUMBAS UNITED 8 - 6 X-FORCE HW |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
11/11/2022 21:00 Hrs |
GERVIS 7 - 8 KILOS MORTALES |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
11/11/2022 22:00 Hrs |
REAL BOTI FC 4 - 6 PAZONOS FC |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
11/11/2022 21:30 Hrs |
FORZA HW 8 - 7 X-FORCE HW |
|
Jornada # 14 |
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
18/11/2022 20:00 Hrs |
IRREGOL2 (3) 7 - 7 (2) PAZONOS FC |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
18/11/2022 21:00 Hrs |
KILOS MORTALES 4 - 5 REAL BOTI FC |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
18/11/2022 20:00 Hrs |
X-FORCE HW 24 - 3 FORZA HW |
|
CANCHA 5 VS 5 |
18/11/2022 22:00 Hrs |
PUMBAS UNITED 5 - 0 FORZA HW |
|